More

Sandiway Golf Club

Entrant List for Mixed Open

98 players have been signed up for this competition as of 4:44 PM Wednesday 24th July

Wayne Allen (Hartford Golf Club)
Michael Anderson (Stand Golf Club)
Jane Aston (Shifnal Golf Club)
Maria Bailey (Bramall Park)
Phil Bailey (Wrekin)
Robert Bailey (Bramall Park)
Sarah BAILEY (The Shropshire Golf Centre)
Diana Bell (Crosland Heath)
Michael BELL (Huddersfield Golf Club)
Steve Brown (Eaton (Chester) Golf Club)
Aaron Cameron (Reddish Vale)
Lisa J Chrimes (Rochdale)
Michael Christo Chrimes (Mottram Hall Golf & Country Club)
Andrew Clark (Bromborough Golf Club)
Dawn Clark (Bromborough Golf Club)
Abbie Cowlard (Reddish Vale)
Colin Dalziel (Shifnal Golf Club)
Nancy Davis (Mickleover Golf Club)
Tony Davis (Mickleover Golf Club)
C B Eadsforth (Bramhall)
Peter Eadsforth (Bramhall)
Colin Fearns (Prestbury Golf Club)
Helen Fitch (Mottram Hall Golf & Country Club)
Sandra Fullerton (Shifnal Golf Club)
Clare Furnival (Denstone College)
Julia Gaunt (Drayton Park Golf Club)
James George Glazier (Hazel Grove)
Paul Glazier (Hazel Grove)
Aneerood Goorwappa (Houghwood)
Vimla Goorwappa (Dunscar)
Fiona Gradidge (Hazel Grove)
Ian Grayson (Lymm Golf Club)
Wad Grayson (Ringway Golf Club)
Sandra Harrison (Branston Golf & Country Club)
Claire Harvey (Vicars Cross Golf Club)
Daniel Harvey (Vicars Cross Golf Club)
Lorna Higham (Stand Golf Club)
Robert Hill (Shrewsbury Golf Club)
Terry Holloway ()
Malcolm Hughes (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club)
Norma Hughes (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club)
Ruth Hughes (Stockport)
Stephen Hughes (Stockport)
TINA IVES (Huddersfield Golf Club)
Lisa Jeffs (Marple)
Simon Jeffs (Marple)
Rob Kleihorst ()
Yvonne Kleihorst ()
Teresa Lea (Marriott Breadsall Priory Golf Club)
Simon Lowe (Kedleston Park)
Stuart Lunn (Warrington Golf Club)
Sue Lunn (Warrington Golf Club)
Stuart Mann (Marriott Breadsall Priory Golf Club)
Anthony Mapp (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club)
Elaine Mapp (Upton-by-Chester Golf Club)
Laura Markham (Delamere Forest Golf Club)
Blair Marriott (Bramhall)
P Marriott (Bramhall)
Bill McDonough (Chester Golf Club)
Sandy McDonough (Chester Golf Club)
Eamonn McGrath (Prestbury Golf Club)
Moira McGrath (Prestbury Golf Club)
Anthony McGreevy (Chorley Golf Club)
Sarah McMahon (Eaton (Chester) Golf Club)
Tony McMahon (Carden Park Golf Club)
John Mills (Congleton Golf Club)
Sue Mills (Crewe Golf Club)
Anita Morris (Bramhall)
Robert Morris (Bramhall)
Sara Mousley (Kedleston Park)
Marcus Naidoo (Marple)
Sam Naidoo (Marple)
Bob Nason (Drayton Park Golf Club)
Julie Norcliffe (Lancaster Golf Club)
Mark A Norcliffe (Lancaster Golf Club)
Gillian O'Meara (Hazel Grove)
Jamie Parkes (Hazel Grove)
Catherine Parton (Ruthin-Pwllglas)
Michael Parton (Ruthin-Pwllglas)
Gail Powell (Chester Golf Club)
Steve Powell (Chester Golf Club)
Mark Pym (Denstone College)
Susan Rohwer ()
Martin Seabrook (Bramhall)
Ruth Seabrook (Bramhall)
Emma Skirrow (Huddersfield Golf Club)
James Skirrow (Huddersfield Golf Club)
Julie SLATER (Old Padeswood)
Roger Slater (Northop)
Yvonne Thompson (Hartford Golf Club)
James Thornell (Oswestry Golf Club)
Judith Thornell (Oswestry Golf Club)
Jane Claire Tingle (Hanging Heaton)
Steve Warner (Branston Golf & Country Club)
Mark Whelan (Wakefield)
Andrew Whitfield (Halifax Bradley Hall Golf Club)
Fergus Wiseman (Warrington Golf Club)
Sue Wiseman (Vale Royal Abbey Golf Club)

Back to Mixed Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.